nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Pimple Gurav Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nayan Govind Datt Classic For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Nayan Govind Datt Classic  31/1 Pimpri Gurav, Pimple Gurav Rd, Shivdatta Nagar, Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nayan Govind Datt Classic For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 3rd Floor, Muktai Building, For Sale In Muktai Building

Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 3rd Floor, Muktai Building,  For Sale  In Muktai Building1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanjay Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sanjay Apartment   Kasarwadi Road, Gangotri Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hahajanand For Sale In Pimple Gurav

43/1, Pimple Gurav Rd, Gangotri Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In Pimple Gurav,

Lakshmi apartments   Pimple Gurav Rd,near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartments  For Sale  In Pimple Gurav, 1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Triveni Chaya Niwas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Rd near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Triveni Chaya Niwas For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Affordable Flats For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimple Gurav near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Surya Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Surya Apartment  Pimple Gurav Rd, Shivramnagar near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,771 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Affordable Flats For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai apartments   Pimple Gurav near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwarya Sites For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Aishwarya sites  dapodi rd near ramkriahna mangal karyalaye
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palak Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Pimple Gurav Rd, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krushnakunj Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shivdatta Nagar Pimple Gurav-Dapodi Road , near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shaktikrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimple Gurav, near RamKrishna Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Pimple Gurav-Dapodi Road, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,468 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Palace  30/A, 60 Feet Rd, Bhimashankar Colony, Shri Sant Abhang Colony, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Nilanjan Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Nilanjan Park  Morya Park Lane Number 5, near Sai Sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ramkrushna Mangal Karyalay near Kekiz (The Cake Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Manse For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60feet main road near Millionaire Kids International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Garage Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Pk Lane Number 1 near Mayur Genral Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Samarth For Sale In 12101, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

swami samrth apartment morya park lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shardatta Villa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Shardatta Villa   Shakti Heights Morya Pk Lane Number 1, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav NEAR Vishal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swami Samrth Residency Morya Park Lane No 4 Pimple Gurav For Sale In 1299, Moraya Pk Lane No 4, Morya Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

hanuman jeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Mansi Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai mansi appartment  60 Feet Rd near Ramkrishna Mangal Karyalay, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Sawmi Samarttha For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

shri sawmi samarttha  , Pimpri Gurav, near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lomash Kshetra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

2, Morya Park Lane Number 4, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shakti Krupa Appartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shakti Krupa Appartment  Shakti Krupa Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandhiti Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Morya Park Lane Number 3, Anand Nagar, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palak Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Palak Residency  Palak Residency Lane No. 3, Krishnaraj Colony, Omkar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Krishan Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

HRQF+3W5, Morya Park Lane Number 3, Kai Arunatai Skharam Devkar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Gangotri nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Gangotri nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Gangotri nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Gangotri nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Gangotri nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Gangotri nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Gangotri nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.