nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Jahanpanah City Forest Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Marathahalli

badarpur near bordermetrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Marathahalli1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Khusi Affordable Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Tughlakabad Extension near Guru Ravidas Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,454 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Khusi Apartment For Sale  In Tughlakabad
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats Dakshinpuri For Sale In Dakshinpuri

NEAR HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Deepak Dey
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Dakshinpuri For Sale  In Dakshinpuri1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Saket

Maharishi Balmiki RD Near dakshinpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Saket1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Dakshinpuri

Maharishi Balmiki Rd near Ambedkar Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dakshinpuri

Standalone Building, Dakshinpuri main rd, near Virat Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saket Slect City Walk Mall For Sale In Dakshinpuri

Dakshin Puri Extension, rd Near Ak motors showrooom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dakshinpuri

standalone building, 114, 7/129, Dakshinpuri Extension, Block 7, Dakshin Puri Extension, Dakshinpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 3

Dakshin Puri Extension, near cyber cafe Mishra Communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Madangir

Standalone Building, SPG Quarters, Sector 4, near Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dakshin Puri Extension

standalone building, Government Sarvodaya Co Education Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dakshinpuri For Sale In Madangir

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar near Government Sarvodaya Co Education Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Alaknanda Institutional Area ,Near Holy Spirit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreMalviya Nagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Madangir

standalone building, Doctor Ambedkar Nagar, near central market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alaknanda

Kalka Public School Rd, Near Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alaknanda For Sale In Raghunath Mandir Kalkaji

alaknanda market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dakshinpuri

standalone building, Block C, near MOUNT COLUMBUS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Madangiri

Block CPO near Swami Vivekanand Bal Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Alaknanda

standalone building, Alaknanda Rd, near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Alaknanda,

standalone building, Alaknanda Rd, near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Affordable Flat In 1 Rk Affordable Flat For Sale. For Sale In Block D, Doctor Ambedkar Nagar, Madangir

Madanagir Sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Standalone building, Tughlakabad Extension near tara apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kiraali Affordable Flat For Sale In New Delhi

Alaknanda, near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

Standalone Building, Pocket F, Alaknanda , opposite Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In 153613, Govindpuri For Sale In Govindpuri

Tara Apartments, O 33, Pocket F, Alaknanda, Near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Madangir

standalone building, Raja Ram Marg Near Madangir market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,092 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Madangir

Standalone Building, Raja Ram Marg Block B, Doctor Ambedkar Nagar, near Madangir market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Jahanpanah city forest?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Jahanpanah city forest, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Jahanpanah city forest that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Jahanpanah city forest?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Jahanpanah city forest can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.