nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chinchwad Pune

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aashish Affordable Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Aashish apartment  Power House Chowk, Prabhat Colony near Moraya Multispeciality Hospital,chinchwad,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aashish Apartment For Sale  In Chinchwad1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

anand park  Gandhi Peth near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shalini Plaza Gawde Bhoir Ali Chinchwadgaon For Sale In Sanmati Medicals

New vitthal rukhmai mandir and Mahadev traders near me
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shalini Plaza Gawde Bhoir Ali Chinchwadgaon  For Sale  In Sanmati Medicals1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhairovnath Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

bhairovnath apartment   Bhairavnath Complex, Shri Ram Nagar, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhairovnath Apartment  For Sale  In Chakan1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Dhiraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Gandhi Peth near Mahasadhu Shree Morya Gosavi Maharaj Sanjivan Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Samarth Affordable Flat For Sale In Shop 4, Shri Samartha Apts, Near Morya Gosawi Mandir, Gandhi Peth, Chinchwad Gaon, Chinchwad, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Shree Samarth Apartment  Joshi Marg, near Shree Moraya Gosavi Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aashirwad Residancy For Sale In Perne Phata

Aashirwad Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Bhagyashree Affordable Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhagyashree Apartment Pawana Nagar Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagyashree Affordable Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

7, orange hospital, Pawana Nagar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sejal Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Sejal Park  23, Kalewadi Rd, Gandhi Peth, Kalewadi Rd, Gandhi Peth, Prabhat Colony, Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Brahmaputra Bldg For Sale In Chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Near Newspaper Library and Shreman Mahasadhu Moraya Gosavi Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hiras Nagar Township For Sale In Pirangut

Hiras Nagar township  Mulshi-Paud Rd near Police Chowki Pirangut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ganesh Affordable Flat Ekta Nagar For Sale In Nr Swapnpurti

Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,043 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Goyal Darshan Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Keshav nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Keshav nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Keshav nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Keshav nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Keshav nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Keshav nagar?