nbrank,desc

172 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in MIDC Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Moshi1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No. 94, Next to SNBP International School, Dehu-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indra Danush Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

MIDC, Moshi near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhandari Swaraj For Sale In Moshi

Bhandari Swaraj  Swaraj Phase 4, MIDC,Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gandharva Excellence Phase 2 For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Phase 2, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Piumpri Chinchwad

aishwaryam hamara  a8 building Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Pristine Greens Phase 1

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhumi Silverio For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adhya Radha Krishna, 907, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Love Nest Society For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Aishwaryam Hamara  Flat no. A9-602, Aishwaryam Hamara Society, Near SNBP School, Jadhavwadi , Chikhali, Moshi Dehu, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  dp road Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Midc?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Midc, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Midc that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Midc?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Midc can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Midc?

The appreciation of flat values in Midc can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.