nbrank,desc

14 - Flats & Houses for sale in MIDC , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in MIDC below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Saachee Era For Sale In Moshi

Saachee Era  Dehu - Alandi Rd Near PES Modern College of Pharmacy (For Ladies)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saachee Era For Sale  In Moshi1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sacheera Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi near Modern College Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sacheera Society For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, CNG station near gold Jim spine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,691 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Saachee Era Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saachee Era Society  MRHR+HMP, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Star Star Vie For Sale In Moshi

Royal Star Star Vie  Moshi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.31 Lacs
₹4,997 per sq.ft.
₹42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Gk St Kanwarram Palacio For Sale In Moshi

Dehu - Moshi Rd near KO KO KITCHEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

4 BHK Apartment In Silverian For Sale In Moshi

SILVERIAN  Gat No 249, opposite modern college of pharmacy, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad near Silverian Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens  Wing, BA Swadesha 802-E, MIDC, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee Phase 2  Gandharv excellence 2 Moshi-Dehu brt road MIDC, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellence Phase 1  Gandharv Excellence, Phase 1, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Palazzo For Sale In Chikhali

Parshwa Palazzo   Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.94 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
₹45,817/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Haardhik Impulse Heights For Sale In Moshi

Haardhik Impulse Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Haardhik Impulse Heights For Sale  In Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Anushka Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Four Seasons Anushka Apartment  Gat No.188 Dehu Alandi Road Near Bharat Petrol Pump Near Moshi DMart Dehu Alandi Road Dehu - Moshi Rd, Borhadewadi, Moshi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Four Seasons Anushka Apartment For Sale  In Moshi1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

tulip Infinity Planet  Dhanashree Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Acquest Coral Nest For Sale In Moshi

Acquest Coral Nest  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.72 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
₹45,117/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In 24life Exotica For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Midc without brokerage?

Yes! In Midc, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Midc?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Midc area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Midc?

Properties available in Midc could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Midc?

To determine property prices in Midc, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Midc?

Midc might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.