nbrank,desc

306 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in MIDC Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in MIDC Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale  In Chikhali1/18
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In St Kanwar-ram Palacio Phase-1

dehu-alandi road, near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale In Chikali

ST Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2  Laxmi Chowk,Dehu - Alandi Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra-411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/42

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Saheel Fortune Park, Moshi  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Pristine Greens, Moshi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Moshi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mantra Moments   Near domino?s pizza moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indra Danush Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

MIDC, Moshi near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Midc?

Presently, there are approximately 306 ready to move flats in Midc’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Midc ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Midc?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Midc, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.