nbrank,desc

83 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in New Ashok Nagar Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  Sector 122 First Entrance, Block A, Sector 122, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In East Avenue Chs For Sale  In Sector 731/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, Near Shree Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In New Ashok Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ap For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Metro station road near Domino's Pizza Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block A near AK Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In D 32 For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block D, near HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Anup Mukherjee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Deoraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Bharat gas agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

New Ashok Nagar Rd, Block C, near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.6 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, A-287. New Ashok Nagar, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, 110096 near City Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096 near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, block c ,nain rd,,near Rajdhani convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block B near New Ashok Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C, nala rd near Baby Safety Helmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, New Ashok Nagar Rd near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Affordable Flats For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, Near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Ashok Nagar For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block A, New Ashok Nagar, Noida, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Bamrauli Uphar Prayagraj For Sale In Prayagraj

bamrauli uphar prayagraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block B, near New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Deepak Hardware Sanitary Store NCR Region
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, shiv mandir rd near City Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Block B, near Ganpati market & New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C,near Boon Medicare Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, 1103, Block C, Ashok Nagar Extension, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in New ashok nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in New ashok nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in New ashok nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in New ashok nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in New ashok nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in New ashok nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in New ashok nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.