nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shalimar Bagh Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Shalimar Village

gali no 8 ,C and D Block Near Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Shalimar Village
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

East Shalimar Bagh, Block BH, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Lig Affordable Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Community Center, Block Bh, near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Block BD, NEAR McDonald's Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh,

houseno.202/2 groundfloor galli no1 kunj gali , near banser store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Burari

Gobind Mohalla Near Muthoot Finance Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
1.9 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Azadpur

SS Rana Rd near Azadpur Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.8 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Police colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Police colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Police colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Police colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Police colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Police colony?