nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Potheri Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Tranquil  , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Tranquil For Sale  In Kattankulathur1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Potheri

SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Affordable Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C

vgn flats   near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Srm Green Pearl For Sale In Potheri

SRM Green Pearl  Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM university

Srm Green Pearl  Near SRM University, Off GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur

Yogis Merinaa Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,288 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur

Yogis Merinaa Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Greater Manchester Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Standalone Building, Rajagopalan Street near Rane NSK Steering Systems Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Potheri lake?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Potheri lake, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Potheri lake that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Potheri lake?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Potheri lake can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Potheri lake?