nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Guduvanchery Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Guduvanchery Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Estancia Tower 1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale  In Estancia Tower 11/22
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guduvanchery

Standalone Building, Rajagopalan Street near Rane NSK Steering Systems Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Goden Flats For Sale In Guduvancherry

goden flats  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Srinivasapuram near auto electrical workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goden Flats For Sale  In Guduvancherry1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery

Svs enclave  Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svs Enclave For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Wilt street , Kattankulathur , potheri , SRM college opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

2 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Apartments For Sale In Srinivasapuram

Dharmaraja Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yoga Hayagriva Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rkk Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri,

RKK FLATS  Grand Southern Trunk Rd near G.R.K. Thirumana Mandapam A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In 7.ragavendra Flats, Srinivasapuram, Guduvancheri For Sale In R3r3+prh, Kuppuswamy Pillai St, Block D, Block A&b, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Kuppuswamy Pillai Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In S3 Adheiv For Sale In Guduvancheri

N.G.O Colony, near Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Dakshan Apartment For Sale In Potheri,

SRM Nagar,near SRM Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Qvality Home For Sale In Guduvanchery

Raghavendra Street, Rajaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Nagar Kattankulathur For Sale In Kattankulathur

senthil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

potheri rd near srm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

park view apartment  potheri rd near srm University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Potheri

SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,912 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dgm Ganapathy Homes For Sale In Potheri

Shri Balaji Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Tranquil For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Tranquil  , Mahatma Gandhi Rd , SRM Nagar, Near SRM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur, Srm C

vgn flats   near Om Shri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajiv Platina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Madambakkam Main Rd, Near Guduvancheri Railway Station,South Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindhavan For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sai Brindhavan  Railway Station, Guduvancheri, near gudavanchery railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Guduvancherry

star residency  srinivasa nagar near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaksmin Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

mahalaksmin apartments  Railway Station Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Thiru Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vgp Gold Mine For Sale In Melmaruthuvar Adhiparasakthi Vazhipad Mandram

Vgp gold mine  Chennai - Trichy Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,716 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apt For Sale In Potheri

Paradise Apt  kattankulathut main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garnet, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Greater Manchester Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Spring, Potheri For Sale In Potheri

Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vallanchery main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vallanchery main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vallanchery main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vallanchery main road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vallanchery main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vallanchery main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vallanchery main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vallanchery main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!