nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sector 23 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Carterpuri Village, near COMMUNITY CENTER SECTOR 23A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,010 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 23a1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital Dundahera

1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Villa Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 23a Park

Block F, Carterpuri Village, near CA Coaching First Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Villa Co Op Housing Society For Sale  In Sector 23a Park1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkCGHS Wellness Centre

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unity Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

Huda, near The NorthCap University Akash pg and janam diwas park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saini Affordable Flat For Sale In Dasrathpuri

saini apartment  near aadharsheela school raj diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Celebrity Homes For Sale In Sector 2

celebrity homes   Palam Vihar Celebrity house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone building, Sector 22A, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sector 23?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sector 23, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sector 23 that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 23?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sector 23 can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.