nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Iyyappanthangal Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganges Affordable Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

GANGES apartments  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Near Kattupakkam Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganges Apartments For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ferns Apatment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Bajanai Koil St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ferns Apatment For Sale  In Kattupakkam 1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ilangudi Ayyanar Affordable Flats 2 For Sale In Kattupakkam

4th East Street, Indira Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ilangudi Ayyanar Flats 2 For Sale  In Kattupakkam
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Little Flower For Sale In Mangadu

Vasanthapuram Main Rd,near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanthi Affordable Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

Shanthi Flats  Murugan Koil St, Sendupuram, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri Nagar, Near Murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Chendurpuram For Sale In Kattupakkam

4th East Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vm Builder, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakam

Indra Nagar near Sri Selvanayagi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Visoka Aswini For Sale In Kattupakkam

, Indira Nagar, near Chendurpuram Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Affordable Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Sri Lakshmi narayana flats  Sri Lakshmi narayana flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,355 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ferns For Sale In Poonamallee

Sornapuri,Near Kalaimagal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parkwood Affordable Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Parkwood Apartment  Ambal Nagar, Sendurpuram, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parkwood Affordable Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Parkwood Apartment  Addison Nagar, 2nd Main Road, Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parkwood Affordable Flat, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Ambal Nagar, Sendurpuram, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Parkwood Apartment  Ambal Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jothi Arul, Jayam Builders For Sale In Balcony Street, Addison Nagar Main Rd, Ambal Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Addison Nagar Main Road . Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mangadu

apartment  Padmavathi Nagar,,T-14 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Independent House, Kamakshiamman Nagar , Near IYYAPPAN KOVIL EVP PRABHU AVENUE and Near SARGURU INTERNATIONAL PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sashika Affordable Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram City Rd, near Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,501 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cybercity Mangadu For Sale In 24f7+hqw Dhiyansh Vikram's Home, Then Colony, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

kamachi amman temple opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹9,181 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Cybercity Rainbow Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Shriram 122 West

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Mangadu Kamatchi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sendur puram extension?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sendur puram extension, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sendur puram extension that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sendur puram extension?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sendur puram extension can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sendur puram extension?

The appreciation of flat values in Sendur puram extension can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.