nbrank,desc

65 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Primary Pratham  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primary Pratham For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anadgram Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd Near Vivanta Sarthak and Kalubai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,207 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anadgram Chs For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vastushodh Anandgram   Talegaon Dhamdhere rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saptarshi Aarambh Sukhi Jeevancha For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Saptarshi Aarambh Sukhi Jeevancha  Nhavare-Shikrapur Rd near Shrikrishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.45 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
5,989/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I  apla ghar talegaon dhamdhere Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Map For Sale In Pune

KHEDKAE WASTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,408 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon  TalegaonDhamdhere road,again right from vittalRakumai temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,230 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,623 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aarambh For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aarambh   Dnyaneshwar Nagar Near Ananya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Affordable Flat In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Anandgram Society  Talegaon Dhamdhere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Vastushodh Anandgram  near savta mali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandgram Society Talegaon Dhamdhere Shikarapur For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere road, near Shreenath Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Vastushodh Anandgram   Sandhar Technologies Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Standalone building, Talegaon rd near Saibaba hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Gram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Shikrapur NEAR Gitai Vishnu Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Standalone Building, Bajar Peth, Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Gram Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

TalegaonDhamdhere road Near Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdhre For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Near Dnyaneshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Pranam, Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Pranam, Talegaon Dhamdhere  M4CX+5CV, Talegaon Dhamdhere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹2,789 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In Talegaondhamdhere

road,again right from vittalRakumai temple, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In M49x+r9p, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208, India

aapla ghar housing scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Primary Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Bajar Peth Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Talegaon dhamdhere?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Talegaon dhamdhere, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Talegaon dhamdhere that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Talegaon dhamdhere?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Talegaon dhamdhere can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Talegaon dhamdhere?

The appreciation of flat values in Talegaon dhamdhere can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.