nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in South City 1, Gurgaon | Luxury Apartments in South City 1, Gurgaon for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Urban Estate,near Geeta Gayatri Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,298 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale  In South City 1

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Villa In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

Opposite HUDA Gymkhana Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, South City I, near Shikshantar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 41,

Independent House, South City I, near Shikshantar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

Independent House, Ashok Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹19,907 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40

Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Standalone Building, Urban Estate, Near Gurgaon Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,537 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Urban Estate near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,374 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Huda Market, Near Ryan International.school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Independent House, Sector 40 Main Rd,Near Ryan International School, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹51,333 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Phase 3
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitech The Palms For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In South City I

Independent House, A block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,387 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Unitech South City Heights  Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In South City I

Standalone Building, B Block Near The Sixth Element School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Low Rise Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 63

Samrat Mihir Bhoj Rd near Adani Samsara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Block m?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Block m all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Block m.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Block m?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Block m can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Block m?

Block m offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.