nbrank,desc

302 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Greater Noida, Greater_noida | Luxury Apartments in Greater Noida, Greater_noida for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Windsor For Sale  In Sector 1 Noida Extension
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ats Dolce For Sale  In Sector Zeta I1/6

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Standalone Building, Jaypee Greens Golf & Spa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹21,724 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Greater Noida

Independent House, alistonia street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Villa ,beta 1, Greater Noida Price Plot Area= 5,20,00,0002906= ?17,894 Per Sq.ft

Independent House, 6th Cross Street, near paari chock,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
1.9 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam For Sale In Gaur Saundaryam

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1a

Independent House, POCKET D near Chaprana house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ska Destiny One For Sale In Greater Noida

Ska Destiny One  Near Jay Ess Aeademy, Sector Zeta 1, Greater Noida, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AichherBeta 1Wipro GymKailash Hospital, Greater NoidaKnowledge Park 2

4+ BHK Villa In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

F2 block, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Destinaire For Sale In Sector 1

ATS Destinaire  GH-14a Sector 1 Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹13,059 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Express Astra For Sale In Sector 1

Express Astra  Near Yatharth Hospital, Bisrakh Road, Sector-1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BADAMI'S SWEETS AND RESTAURANTDauji Sweets and RestaurantMAATI

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ace Terra For Sale In Sector 22d

Ace Terra  Near Oasis grand stand, Yamuna expressway, Sector 22D, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida **** Link Road, Sector 12, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ace Hanei For Sale In Ace Hanei

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,100 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gaur Saundaryam, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Saundaryam, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Iteda, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Ats Dolce For Sale In Ats Dolce

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Godrej Golf Links

Independent House, sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Panorama For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,009 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa In Omicron 2 For Sale In Omicron Ii

Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mitra Enclave For Sale In Mitra Enclave

near greater valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Godrej Majesty  Godrej Majesty, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,057 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amrapali Leisure Valley For Sale In Techzone 4

Amrapali Leisure Valley  Amrapali Leisure Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,257 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Fusion Home For Sale In Bisrakh Jalapur

Fusion home  Gautam Buddha Rd Near Tech Zone IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Omaxe Nri City For Sale In Omega 2

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Greater noida?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Greater noida all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Greater noida.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Greater noida?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Greater noida can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Greater noida?

Greater noida offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 302. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.