nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Whitefield, Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vaswani Pinnacle Duplex Luxury Apartment For Sale In Vaswani Pinnacle

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaswani Pinnacle Duplex Flat  For Sale  In Vaswani Pinnacle1/62
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In White Orchid Villas For Sale In White Orchid Villas

opposite to Hyde parkk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In White Orchid Villas  For Sale  In White Orchid Villas1/40
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Avalon For Sale  In Whitefield1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road, near Anand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,430 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli,

Sobha Windsor  SOBHA Windsor nagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,207 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Pattandur Agrahara 1st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

152, Hagadur Village, Ozone Entrance Road, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Raintree Park  Near Manipal Hospital, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.38 Crores
₹15,371 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Dodsworth Layout Poornima Complex, near Brothers Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Standalone Building, Whitefield near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Incor Carmel Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Incor Carmel Heights  Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹17,479 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Carmel Heights, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Carmel Heights, Whitefield  Nest to Nexus mall whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,495 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,760 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Verve On The Curve For Sale In Whitefield

Verve On The Curve  Outer Circle, Prithvi Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,531 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dodsworth Layout

Independent House, 5th Cross Outer Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Samruddhi Florence For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹14,318 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,286 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium Phase 2  Sumadhura Folium, Borewell Road, XP8V+H99, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In 1st Main ,1st Cross, Borewell Rd, Opp. Sumadhura Folium Luxury Apartment, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹22,272 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Narayanappa garden?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Narayanappa garden all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Narayanappa garden.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Narayanappa garden?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Narayanappa garden can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Narayanappa garden?

Narayanappa garden offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.