nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,062 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Whitefield1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Karumariamman Rd, near Sri Devi Karumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Whitefield1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dodsworth Layout

Independent House, 5th Cross Outer Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Road near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Govt High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ramagondanahalli Borewell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Prestige Ozone near Forum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Narayanappa garden?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Narayanappa garden are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Narayanappa garden, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Narayanappa garden, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Narayanappa garden will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Narayanappa garden?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Narayanappa garden. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Narayanappa garden?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Narayanappa garden, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Narayanappa garden efficient and convenient.