nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 4 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Pinnacle Duplex Flat For Sale In Vaswani Pinnacle

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaswani Pinnacle Duplex Flat  For Sale  In Vaswani Pinnacle1/62
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli,

Sobha Windsor  SOBHA Windsor nagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹16,765 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,207 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sobha Windsor For Sale  In Nagondanahalli,1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Pattandur Agrahara 1st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,968 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Raintree Park  Near Manipal Hospital, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Carmel Heights, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Carmel Heights, Whitefield  Nest to Nexus mall whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,495 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pine Forest For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Pine Forest  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, ECC Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹9,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanappa garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanappa garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanappa garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanappa garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayanappa garden?

Properties available in Narayanappa garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayanappa garden?

To determine property prices in Narayanappa garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.