nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Brindavan Layout, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Brindavan Layout, Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In White Field

Independent House, UPAKAR LAYOUT NEAR KADAGODI METRO Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Whitefield Railway Station, near Sharada Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Whitefield1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

Ayyappa Swamy Temple Road near Sharada Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, V.S.Reddy Layout,Near Sai Baba Temple (Shirdi Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  prestige park view, ITPB Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

InfraKaart, Kadugodi Road, WhiteField, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In S E K Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

Patalamma layout near adams school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green Luxury Apartment - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Alembic Cloud Forest For Sale In Whitefield

Alembic Cloud Forest  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Kadugodi, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 For Sale In Krishna Kuteer Phase 2

VSR LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Immadihalli Main Rd Near NKM RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹33,600 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mahindra Blossom For Sale In Whitefield

Mahindra Blossom  Near Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station, Hope Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sobha Habitech, Xqm4+43w, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Whitefield

Sobha Habitech, XQM4+43W, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India  Channasandra Main Rd, near Hope Farm Junction, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,796 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Hope farm Circle,near Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Whitefield

ITPL Main Rd, near Blue Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Oikos For Sale In Whitefield

NVT Oikos  Near Tadka Punjabi North Indian Restaurant, Pattanduru Agrahara Village, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,516 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, MIMS Gulmohar RD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mims Gulmohar For Sale In Whitefield

Mims Gulmohar  ECC Rd, Upkar Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Standalone Building, Prasanth Extension near Amrik Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.5 Crores
₹41,758 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Bliss Premiere Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, 10th cross, Ambedkar Nagar, Near lord shiva temple temple ( Ambedkar nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Kadugodi

Brigade Woods  next to BRIGADE TECH PARK, behind GR Tech Park Road, Pattandur Agrahara village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,161 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Prestige Langleigh For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Langleigh  Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Brindavan layout?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Brindavan layout all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Brindavan layout.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Brindavan layout?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Brindavan layout can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Brindavan layout?

Brindavan layout offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.