nbrank,desc

8 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Houston, Gurgaon | Luxury Apartments in Houston, Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Pocket H, Nirvana, Sector 50 near RPS International School gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 491/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, Nirvana, near Baba Balak nath ki bagechi - Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In South City Ii

Aadmire Real Estate, near Arcadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Vikas Marg, Malibu Town, Near Good Earth City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

Pocket C, Mayfield Garden, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 471/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In May Field For Sale In Mayfield Gardens

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Standalone Building, South City II, near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹21,723 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, South City II near Baani Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In South Floor For Sale In Sector 50,

Nirvana Country near Nirvana Courtyard Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Hospital Rd near Satya Element One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 50

F Block, South City II , near , Ujjwal Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 50

h block, south city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

standalone building, South City 2 near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 47

Sector 47 near park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹15,845 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,323 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, Malibu Town, near Park hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

Standalone Building, South City near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In South City Ii, Sector 49

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, south city 2 near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,466 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector-50

Unitech Fresco  Sector-50, Nirvana Country, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitech Fresco For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,983 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, malibu town opp good earth mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Unitech The Close South , 3.5 Bhk Property For Sale In Nirvana Country , Sector 50 , Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,339 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 47

near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

Independent House, C-502, 5th Floor, Nirvana Country , Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,204 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Nirvana?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Nirvana all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Nirvana.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Nirvana?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Nirvana can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Nirvana?

Nirvana offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 8. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.