nbrank,desc

763 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Noida, Noida | Luxury Apartments in Noida, Noida for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest Noida

on Pusta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale  In Godrej Nest1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ace Golfshire For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Ace Golfshire  Plot No. SC - 01/A-5, Pushta Rd Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,036 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ace Golfshire For Sale  In Sector 150

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Sector 146 Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle  Next to Sector-146 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMOxygen Business Park Sector 144Golden palms gymSharda Hospital

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sagar Presidency Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 50 Noida

Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Tropical For Sale In Sector 146 Noida

Godrej Tropical   Keshav Das Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank of India OMICRONBeta 1Olympian Fitness centerKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue  Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a Noida

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150, Noida Noida

Godrej Palm Retreat  Godrej Palm Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146 For Sale In Sector 146 Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle, Sector 146  Godrej Tropical Isle,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

Godrej Palm Retreat  Near Shyam Kunj,Sector 150,Sports City,Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Palm Retreat For Sale In Sector 150 Noida

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gardenia Grace For Sale In Sector 61 Noida

Gardenia Grace  E15, ICWAI Center, Block E, Sector-61, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
1.1 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Nri Residency For Sale In Sector 45 Noida

Nri Residency  best location pool and club facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Godrej Tropical Isle  Sector 146 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,549 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amrapali Princely Estate  ???????? ???????? ?????? Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue For Sale In Noida Noida

Plot No. 02D, Expressway, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,717 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120 Noida

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Godrej Tropical Isle For Sale In Noida Sector 146 Noida

Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Olympian Fitness centerKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Godrej Tropical Isle  Godrej Tropical Isle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹18,914 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  No. GH, 01 A, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 146, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,877 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 146
Explore More Properties

Godrej Tropical Isle  near sector 146 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Noida?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Noida all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Noida.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Noida?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Noida can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Noida?

Noida offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 763. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Noida?