nbrank,desc

2 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Mahadevapura, Bangalore | Luxury Apartments in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sattva Magnificia  Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Magnificia For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sattva Magnificia For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, Nagavarapalya near H Balaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In C V Raman Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Kodandarama? Reddy Layout, near faith church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bennigana Halli1/6

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, SUMA CLINIC Harish Reddy Building 108, Main Rd, opposite to Union Bank, behind Tin Factory, Udaya Nagar, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Mahadevpura

Independent House, C-49 A Narayanapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In August Park For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

August Park  August Park Road, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,251 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sultanpalya Bus Stop

Independent House, Survey No.74, Pushpanjali Tent Rd, sultanpalya rd near Pushpanjali Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Pai layout?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Pai layout all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Pai layout.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Pai layout?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Pai layout can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Pai layout?

Pai layout offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 2. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Pai layout?