nbrank,desc

10 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Palam Colony, Delhi | Luxury Apartments in Palam Colony, Delhi for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Media Cghs For Sale In Sector 7 Dwarka

Media CGHS  Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam Extension, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Media Cghs For Sale  In Sector 7 Dwarka1/5
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Palam

Independent House, near KALI MATA MANDIR, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 7 Dwarka

Independent House, sector 7 near RADHA KI RASOI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Crown Luxury Apartments For Sale In Palam

Crown Apartments  Plot no - 18 b Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam New Delhi, Delhi 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Happy Home Luxury Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Happy Home Apartments  Plot No 12-A, Happy Home Block-A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Duplex For Sale In Sector 2 Dwarka

Ramphal Chowk Rd, opposite Punjab National Bank, Block H, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,670 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone building, RAMPHAL CHOWK, SECTOR 7 MAIN ROAD, Near RBL Bank Ltd - Sec -7 Dwarka Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹9,935 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sargodha Luxury Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sargodha Apartments  Sector-7, Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Media Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Media Cghs  Plot No.18A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Cghs Brahma Luxury Apartments For Sale In Sector 7 Dwarka

Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,697 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cghs Brahma Apartments For Sale  In  Sector 7 Dwarka1/9
1.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Satisar Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Satisar Apartment  TOWER-A, SATISAR APARTMENT, A Block, Satisar CGHS, 6, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Satisar Apartment For Sale  In Dwarka1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sri Agrasen Luxury Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments  Agrasen Apartments, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Munirka Luxury Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gayatri Luxury Apartment Plot 9, Sector 9, Dwarka For Sale In Gayatri Luxury Apartment

Dwarka Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,529 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Royal Residency Cghs For Sale In Ccrt

Royal Residency Cghs  Royal Residency plot no 5 sector 9 Dwarka New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,368 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mandan Housing For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 9, near CGHS Dispensary Sector 9 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Standalone Building, Block B Near Jain Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone building, Sector - 8, Phase - I near Queen's Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, sector 8 near Queen's Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ghujar Niwas For Sale In Raj Nagar

Gali Number 13, Near Jaat Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gujar Luxury Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Gujar apartment  Raj Nagar II Extension Near Jaat Dharamshala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

Standalone Building, Palam Colony Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportVenkateshwar Hospital
1.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Independent House, Gurudwara, opposite Neelima ladies corner, Part Near Dogra Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Near The Gurukul Preschool, Sector 8, Dwarka ? New Delhi | Best Preschool In Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dda Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

dda flat  Sector 9 near Trinity Institute of Professional Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Palam

Standalone Building, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, near Baba Ramdev Mandir, Palam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,233 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

sector 8 near Dwarka Sector 9 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Independent House, sector8 , Raj Nagar, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹1,32,000 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Sec-08

Independent House, B Near Dwarka Sector-8 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.2 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Palam extension?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Palam extension all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Palam extension.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Palam extension?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Palam extension can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Palam extension?

Palam extension offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 10. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.