nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Sector 75, Gurgaon | Luxury Apartments in Sector 75, Gurgaon for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Tulip Melrose For Sale In Sector 70
Tulip Melrose Sector 70, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,903 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Tulip Crimson For Sale In Sector 70
Tulip Crimson Near Suraj School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹5.47 Crores
₹17,702 per sq.ft.
₹3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/17North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70
Mr Kumar 498000002026-03-104 BHK Flat In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70SPR4 BHK Flat In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70Sector 70gurgaon4 BHK Flat In Tulip Crimson, Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70Sector 70gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹4.98 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
₹2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Tulip Crimson Gurgaon near DLF Corporate Greens
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,090 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector-70, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹27,638 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sector 73
Independent House, Sector 74, Golf Course Extension Road, near m3m corner walk
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Irene Society For Sale In Sector 70a
Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Paras Irene Society Sector 70A, Gurugram,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 73
M3M Skywalk M3M Skywalk
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹16,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment In M3m Sky Walk For Sale In Sector 74
M3M sky Walk M3M sky Walk
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras Irene
Shanky Sharma 300000002025-11-143 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneDMart3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneParas Irenegurgaon3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneParas IrenegurgaonNot under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a
Paras Irene Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Don't Know
Paras Irene Paras Irene
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector-70a
Paras Irene PARAS IRENE Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Paras Irene Southern Peripheral Road, SPR, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,238 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74
M3M Skywalk C235+3C8, Sector 74, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹22,299 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 74
M3M Skywalk
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70
Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70 Sona Road Darbaripur Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70
GPL Eden Heights Main Branch Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a
92MC+JQ3 Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,414 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,982 sqft
Builtup
1/67
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector 73, Gurugram
DLF Alameda spr road
Not under loan₹
₹3.71 Crores
₹23,601 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Dlf Alameda For Sale In Sector-73
Dlf Alameda Sector-73, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.04 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Sector 75?
There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Sector 75 all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Sector 75.
What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Sector 75?
The starting price of luxury apartments in Sector 75 can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.
How many luxury properties are available in Sector 75?
Sector 75 offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.
How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Sector 75?