nbrank,desc

0 - Luxury Villas for Sale in Solapur District Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Near NIBM, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale  In Undri1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Sierra Bunglow Society For Sale In Undri

Sierra Bunglow Society  Sierra Bunglow Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Sierra Bunglow Society For Sale  In Undri1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Amanora Sweet Water Luxury Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  podar international school, wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Dorabjee Paradise For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Pune, Dorabjee Paradise, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Dorabjee Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Palace Orchard For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Palace Orchard  Splendour Bldg, Palace orchard society Off, NIBM Rd, Undri near Bhavika Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Luxury Villa In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Venkenttion Flora For Sale In Hadapsar

Himalayan Heights, near Nemat Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Utopia Society For Sale In Wanwadi

Wanowrie, Sec 68, Clover Village Internal Rd, next to Clover Village, Wanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Padma Vilas Enclave For Sale In Wanowrie

Prince of Wales Dr Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Florentin For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sopan Baug Society, near THE HARMONY TREE ,Kavade Mala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Luxury Villa For Sale In Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Shilanand housing society near Ramchandra sabhagrah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Mark Homes Luxury Villa For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Prathamesh Society, Near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Gultekdi For Sale In Gultekadi

Kushaba Zanjale Rd near Crescent High School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Nottinghill For Sale In Pride World City

Pride World City Charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Q Wing, Sun Universe, Near, Navale Brg, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Luxury Villa In Sai Heritage For Sale In Aundh

New DP Rd, Shambhu Vihar Society, near Sanjivani Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Rohan Madhuban Extra Large Luxury Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

Rohan madhuban extra large villa   Bavdhan , PVPIT road, on Mulshi road , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,431 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Nisarg Bunglow Plots For Sale In Bavdhan

Nisarg Bunglow Plots  Chandani Chowk - Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

4+ BHK Luxury Villa In Venkateshwara The Ridges For Sale In Bavdhan

Venkateshwara The Ridges  Venkateshwara The Ridges, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Venkateshwara The Ridges For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Villa In Paranjape The Cliff Residences For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,378 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the starting price of Luxury Villas in Solapur district?

The starting price of luxury villas in Solapur district can vary based on external factors such as location, size, amenities, and the overall quality of the property. These villas typically come with a premium price tag, often ranging from several crores to higher amounts, on how luxurious the property is. For the most current and reliable information, it's a good idea to consult real estate listings or the websites of luxury property developers in the area.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a luxury villa in Solapur district?

If you're considering buying a luxury villa in Solapur district and are in need of financing, NoBroker is a platform worth exploring. NoBroker connects you with various financial institutions, allowing you to compare different loan offers. By doing so, you can compare the interest rates and terms to find the most advantageous deal for your property investment.

How many ready-to-move luxury villas in Solapur district?

In the streets of Solapur district, you'll find a selection of 0 ready-to-move luxury villas, each one brimming with elegance and sophistication.These luxury homes offer more than just comfort and style; they're also places where you can make lasting memories with family and friends. While the number of available villas may vary, you can be sure that there's a selection of ready-to-move-in luxury homes to consider.