nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Solapur District , Pune below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Solapur District below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panchgani

Independent House, Khingar Road, near Panchgani Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,411 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Panchgani1/37
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vignaharta Apartment For Sale In Lonikand

Bakori Rd, near near Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Vignaharta Apartment  For Sale  In Lonikand
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenIvy Botanica

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kalepadal Shiv Nagar, Near Shri Swami Samarth Math Kalepadal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Bk

Standalone Building, Manjari Rd Near Vighneshwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexAha! Biryaani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Malwadi, near Serum Institute of India Helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Undri

Independent House, Hadapsar Road Near Undri Bishop School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Villa In Atur Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Undri, Near NIBM, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Villa In Insignia Brooklands For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wagoli

Standalone Building, wagholi neo homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Standalone Building, Nagar Rd near by Nawale Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Sangria For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Marvel Ganga Sangria  Marvel Sangria, NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Camelot For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Camelot  Near Mayfield Yash Garden, Upper Kharadi Main Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,532 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

4+ BHK Flat In Marvel Sangria Society For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

NIBM Road Marvel Sangria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹7,689 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,072 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Dorabjee Paradise

Vtp Urban Space  NIBM Road, near Urban Space
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Space For Sale In Nibm Road

Vtp Urban Space  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,987 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Raheja Stellar For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Stellar  Near VIBGYOR High Schools, Mohammed Wadi, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartArabian BitesBETOS' S Bar and KitchenN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Flat In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹9,094 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,167 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Geras Greensville Skyvillas For Sale In Kharadi

Geras Greensville Skyvillas  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,835 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Gera Greensville For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Greensville Skyvilllas, Grant Road, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,411 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Kondhwa

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta California For Sale In Nibm Road

Ekta California  NIBM Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Hevan Patk For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opp Jarande Lawans ,Hevan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Flat In Cloud 9 Society For Sale In Kondhwa

NIBM Rd, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹11,162 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Off, Soli Poonawalla Rd, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Solapur district without brokerage?

Yes! In Solapur district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Solapur district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Solapur district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Solapur district?

Properties available in Solapur district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Solapur district?

To determine property prices in Solapur district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.