nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Solapur District,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Solapur District
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree Residency
Near Wakad Police Station
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Namrata Nakshatra Saffron For Sale In Shirur
Namrata Nakshatra Saffron Shirur, Pune, Maharashtra 412210
Not under loan₹
₹91.11 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹52,219/Month
Estimated EMI
2,582 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kunjirwadi
Independent House, Mote Mangal Karyalay Road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kunjirwaadi
Independent House, Theur Phaata near Hotel Majestique
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor
Independent House, Pune-Solapur Road near Rajlaxmi Garden Mangal Karyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere
Talegaon Dhamdhere Bazar, Bajar Peth
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,331 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Joynest Phase Iii, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor
Shree Venkatesh Joynest Phase Iii, Loni Kalbhor Pune solapur highway
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shikrapur
Independent House, Talegaon Road near S K INDUSTRIES
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Tower For Sale In Loni Kalbhor
Falcon Tower Kadam Wasti
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor
Independent House, pune solapur road kadamvakvasthi kavadipath
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Corp Park Infinia For Sale In Fursungi
Kumar Corp Park Infinia Park Infinia - I1, I2, I3, J2, J3 and K1,pune Saswad Road,Hadapsar,pune,412308
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad For Sale In Phursungi
ashirwad Phursungi rd near Bookmark English medium School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sairaj City Phursungi
Independent House, Near malai park
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Samata Vidyalaya Rd near Fairyland Pre School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri
Kumar Magna City Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi
Independent House, Oswal mala near Samata Vidhyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk
Aditya Birla Evam Near Indraprasth Lawns, Solapur, Manjari Budruk, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹91.23 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
₹52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Dahitule Villa For Sale In Kesnand
H2MJ+47M, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Shewalewadi
Gemini Grand Bay Grandbay Gemini Housing Wing-A3, Maharashtra 412307, India
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri
Gemini Grand Bay Survey No. 65, Next To Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Grand Bay For Sale In Manjari Budruk
Grand Bay Solapur Road Manjari
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune solaour pune highwa,sainath colonyy
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Apratim Joyville For Sale In Bhilpada
Survey Number 67, Lake City Apratim Group, on Khopoli-Pali road, Bhilpada, Maharashtra 410205
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi
Vtp Purvanchal Wagholi - Kesnand - Wadegaon Road, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Solapur district without brokerage?
Yes! In Solapur district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Solapur district?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Solapur district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Solapur district?
Properties available in Solapur district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Solapur district?
To determine property prices in Solapur district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.