nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Satara District,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Satara District

2 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree Residency

Near Wakad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale  In Shubhshree Residency1/10
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Samata Vidyalaya Rd near Fairyland Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsPrathamesh Park

3 BHK Apartment In Arv New Town For Sale In Pisoli

Arv New town  Near Brick College of Architecture, undri pisoli road, Pisoli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.84 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
55,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arv New Town For Sale  In Pisoli1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Independent House, Oswal mala near Samata Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Lake District  The Lake DistrThe Lake District Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Pune, Maharashtra 411048ct Kondhwa, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Grandeur For Sale In Undri

Dynamic Grandeur  Undri,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.58 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
55,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Undri,

Narayana eTechno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Platinum Park For Sale In Undri

Ss Platinum Park  Ss platinum Undri , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/59

3 BHK Villa In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  near Romi & Mommy's Pets Bakery Undri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Meera For Sale In Undri

Shree Siddhivinayak Meera  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, near Soullful Photography - Fatema R
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prana For Sale In Undri

Godrej Prana  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prana For Sale In Undri

Godrej Prana  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prana For Sale In Undri

Godrej Prana  godrej prana appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri

Mantra Essence  Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Essence For Sale In Undri Business Center

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amits Astonia For Sale In Balewadi

Amits Astonia   Aster Hermitage, Sapphire Park Rd, Balewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Survey No 56, Chowk, Undri,, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Niman Square Society For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Niman Square Society   Kamthe Nagar Nirman Square
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sairaj City Phursungi

Independent House, Near malai park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNandini Spring Field Club HouseS. No. 66 & 67

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shakuntala Kanade Nagar For Sale In Undri

Tulsi Shakuntala Kanade Nagar  Handewadi, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kingstown Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad For Sale In Phursungi

ashirwad  Phursungi rd near Bookmark English medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Elegance For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
92.04 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
52,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satara district without brokerage?

Yes! In Satara district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satara district?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satara district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satara district?

Properties available in Satara district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satara district?

To determine property prices in Satara district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.