Rakesh Chouhan 25000002026-05-112 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalPushkar Snehangan2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
sagar 35000002026-05-112 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In DhangarwadiVastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In DhangarwadiDhangarwadipune2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In DhangarwadiDhangarwadipune
SHILPA SUMANT 35000002023-11-122 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalSatara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Anil Rathi 35000002026-05-032 BHK Flat In Universal Fulora Gold For Sale In ShirwalUniversal Fulora Gold2 BHK Flat In Universal Fulora Gold For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune2 BHK Flat In Universal Fulora Gold For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
NiteshDeshpande 33000002026-04-232 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalGat No. 336/A, Opp. Pandharpur Crossing, Adjacent Pune-Banglore Highway, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.2 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune2 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Ashwini Jadhav 28000002026-04-221 BHK Flat In Neerav Residency For Sale In Shirwal Neerav Residency,Shirwal 5X3F+67H near primary health center Shirwal, Maharashtra 412801 India1 BHK Flat In Neerav Residency For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Neerav Residency For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Balasaheb Gavane 32000002026-01-172 BHK Flat In Wai Greens For Sale In KawatheWai Greens Surur-Wai- Mahabaleshwar Road , Kawathe Wai, Maharashtra 415516 India2 BHK Flat In Wai Greens For Sale In KawatheKawathepune2 BHK Flat In Wai Greens For Sale In KawatheKawathepune
girish 27000002026-04-211 BHK Flat In Phoenix Ribereno For Sale In ShirwalPhoenix Ribereno1 BHK Flat In Phoenix Ribereno For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Phoenix Ribereno For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Achole Shrikant Tukaram 31500002026-04-211 BHK Flat In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad Alandi Devachi,near Alandi vivaha. Register court marriage1 BHK Flat In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri ChinchwadPimpri Chinchwadpune1 BHK Flat In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri ChinchwadPimpri Chinchwadpune
Sameer 27000002026-04-161 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalSatara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Ganesh Awachare 30000002026-04-082 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Wai For Sale In SongirwadiMAPLE AAPLA GHAR SANASWADI2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Wai For Sale In SongirwadiSongirwadipune2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Wai For Sale In SongirwadiSongirwadipune
Harshada 18000002026-04-041 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In Shirwal Pushkar Snehangan1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Sanjay Godbole 20000002026-03-311 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan, Shirwal For Sale In ShirwalSatara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan, Shirwal For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan, Shirwal For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Hrishikesh Deshpande 22400002026-04-252 BHK Flat In Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalNear Hotel Sushant Garden2 BHK Flat In Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune4128012 BHK Flat In Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune412801
amol joshi 18000002026-03-191 RK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii For Sale In DhangarwadiNear Satoba Temple1 RK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii For Sale In DhangarwadiDhangarwadipune1 RK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii For Sale In DhangarwadiDhangarwadipune
Mahadeo Desai 20000002026-03-101 BHK Flat In Lake Palace For Sale In ShirwalShirwal, near Laxmi Heritage1 BHK Flat In Lake Palace For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Lake Palace For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
arpita 25000002026-02-262 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urban Gram Shirwal For Sale In DhankawadiDhankawadi2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urban Gram Shirwal For Sale In DhankawadiDhankawadipune2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urban Gram Shirwal For Sale In DhankawadiDhankawadipune
Sandeep Dashrath suryavanshi 26000002026-02-051 BHK Flat In Patang Plaza Phase 2 For Sale In Trimurti Chowkopp manas clinic 1 BHK Flat In Patang Plaza Phase 2 For Sale In Trimurti ChowkTrimurti Chowkpune1 BHK Flat In Patang Plaza Phase 2 For Sale In Trimurti ChowkTrimurti Chowkpune
Milind 80000002026-03-312 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Kalpak Homes For Sale In WagholiBelvalkar Kalpak Homes2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Kalpak Homes For Sale In WagholiWagholipune2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Kalpak Homes For Sale In WagholiWagholipune
Rahul 94000002026-01-242 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree ResidencyNear Wakad Police Station2 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree ResidencyShubhshree Residencypune2 BHK Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree ResidencyShubhshree Residencypune
Chetan Bhandari 13000002026-01-181 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalRoyal Star City near Star City Main Gate1 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune4128011 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune412801
Chetan Bhandari 20000002026-01-182 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwal near Star City Main Gate2 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune4128012 BHK Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune412801
Tushar Kavle 110000002026-01-032 BHK Flat In Panchavati Society-2 For Sale In Pune - Satara RoadPune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Samadhi Math2 BHK Flat In Panchavati Society-2 For Sale In Pune - Satara RoadPune - Satara Roadpune2 BHK Flat In Panchavati Society-2 For Sale In Pune - Satara RoadPune - Satara Roadpune
Rajashree Gaikwad 25000002025-12-311 BHK Flat In Krishnachhaya,karve Naka,karad For Sale In Karve Nagarkarve naka karad 1 BHK Flat In Krishnachhaya,karve Naka,karad For Sale In Karve NagarKarve Nagarpune1 BHK Flat In Krishnachhaya,karve Naka,karad For Sale In Karve NagarKarve Nagarpune
Janu shivdasani 22000002025-12-261 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalSatara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune1 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In ShirwalShirwalpune
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Satara district without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satara district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Satara district?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satara district.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satara district?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satara district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satara district?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satara district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!