nbrank,desc

33 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Satara District Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Satara District Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In Shirwal

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale  In Shirwal1/7
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Dhangarwadi

Vastushodh Urbangram   Vastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram  For Sale  In Dhangarwadi1/5

Pushkar Snehangan  Satara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Universal Fulora Gold For Sale In Shirwal

Universal Fulora Gold  Universal Fulora Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In Shirwal

Royal Star City  Gat No. 336/A, Opp. Pandharpur Crossing, Adjacent Pune-Banglore Highway, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panchgani

Independent House, Khingar Road, near Panchgani Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,411 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neerav Residency For Sale In Shirwal

Neerav Residency,Shirwal 5X3F+67H near primary health center Shirwal, Maharashtra 412801 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wai Greens For Sale In Kawathe

Wai Greens  Wai Greens Surur-Wai- Mahabaleshwar Road , Kawathe Wai, Maharashtra 415516 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,645 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Phoenix Ribereno For Sale In Shirwal

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dnyanraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Alandi Devachi,near Alandi vivaha. Register court marriage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAradhana Garden RestaurantCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushkar Snehangan For Sale In Shirwal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,830 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Wai For Sale In Songirwadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Wai   MAPLE AAPLA GHAR SANASWADI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,220 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushkar Snehangan, Shirwal For Sale In Shirwal

Pushkar Snehangan, Shirwal  Satara Road, Shirwal, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snehangan For Sale In Shirwal

Near Hotel Sushant Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.4 Lacs
₹2,779 per sq.ft.
12,838/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram Shirwal Phase Ii For Sale In Dhangarwadi

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake Palace For Sale In Shirwal

Shirwal, near Laxmi Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,344 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushodh Urban Gram Shirwal For Sale In Dhankawadi

Dhankawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patang Plaza Phase 2 For Sale In Trimurti Chowk

opp manas clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Belvalkar Kalpak Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Belvalkar Kalpak Homes  Belvalkar Kalpak Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhalaksh Residency For Sale In Shubhshree Residency

Near Wakad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Star City For Sale In Shirwal

Royal Star City  Royal Star City near Star City Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Royal Star City  Shirwal near Star City Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchavati Society-2 For Sale In Pune - Satara Road

PANCHAVATI SOCIETY-2  Pune - Satara Rd near Shree Sadguru Shankar Maharaj Samadhi Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishnachhaya,karve Naka,karad For Sale In Karve Nagar

karve naka karad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Satara district?

Presently, there are approximately 33 ready to move flats in Satara district’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Satara district ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Satara district?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Satara district, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.