nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Satara District , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Satara District below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Wadki
Independent House, Jejuri Rd near vijay exctive hotel
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Pra The Lake District Phase 3 For Sale In Yewalewadi
Pra The Lake District Phase 3
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Lake District For Sale In Yewalewadi
The Lake District THE LAKE DISTRICT, Society, Kondhwa, near Rewind Media ,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tld Chs For Sale In Yewalewadi
TLD CHS Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pra The Cove Lake District Phase I For Sale In Kondhwa
PRA The Cove Lake District Phase I Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pra The Lake District Phase Ii For Sale In Kondhwa
Pra The Lake District Phase Ii Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Apartment For Sale In Undri
44/3, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Lokhande Colony, Wadachi Wadi, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Undri
Independent House, Wadachiwadi Rd, near Suryoday Small Finance Bank Limited
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec Avika For Sale In Yewalewadi
Ceratec Avika Pansare Nagar Rd
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi
Mittal Sun Exotica Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sun Excotica For Sale In Yewalewadi
Sun Exotica | 2 & 3 BHK luxurious apartments in Yewalewadi Pune Sun E
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi
Sun Exotica
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi
Sun Exotica Sun Exotica
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Mittal Sun Exotica CVJX+QPM Sun Exotica, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sun Exotica For Sale In Yewalewadi
yewalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica For Sale In Sun Exotica
Mittal Sun Exotica Opp. Sopankaka Bank, Saswad Road, Yewalewadi Chowk
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2 For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2 S.No. 10 yewalewadi, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In Kondhwa
VISHNU NARAYN DEOKAR 55000002025-11-252 BHK Flat In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In KondhwaKondhwa2 BHK Flat In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In KondhwaKondhwapune2 BHK Flat In Maa Sankalp Sai Dwarika For Sale In KondhwaKondhwapuneNot under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Undri
Independent House, Wadachi Wadi Rd Near RIMS International School Undri
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Spring Valley For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk
Alcon Spring Valley Alcon Spring Valley
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kanakasree Apartment For Sale In Undri
Jagdamba Bhawan Marg, near SMEF'S Brick Group of Institutes
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aakash Galaxy Society For Sale In Kharadi
, Thite Nagar, near Zensar Technologies
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Banka Sapphire For Sale In Pisoli
Banka Sapphire Survey No. 19/6, Opposite to Bricks Architecture College, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,540 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arv Newtown For Sale In Pisoli
Banka Sapphire, A-WING, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gajraj Advik Greenscape For Sale In Yewalewadi
Gajraj Advik Greenscape Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Satara district without brokerage?
Yes! In Satara district, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satara district?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satara district area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satara district?
Properties available in Satara district could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Satara district?
To determine property prices in Satara district, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.