nbrank,desc

54 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Kurla Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd  For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK New Flat In Alliance Vista For Sale In Vile Parle East

Alliance Vista  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,735 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Vista For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/5

1 BHK New Flat In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,708 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,778 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹30,787 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Krishna Bhuvan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Krishna Bhuvan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹25,202 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹28,984 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK New Flat In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK New Flat In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,437 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK New Flat In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹29,019 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹29,053 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹29,015 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹28,402 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK New Flat In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK New Flat In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK New Flat In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,334 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK New Flat In Suparshwa Trinity For Sale In Vile Parle East

Suparshwa Trinity  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹28,446 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK New Flat In Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad For Sale In Vile Parle East

Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK New Flat In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.6 Lacs
₹13,851 per sq.ft.
54,219/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK New Flat In Dhyan The Arcadian For Sale In Vile Parle East

Dhyan The Arcadian  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Crores
₹47,257 per sq.ft.
7.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sandesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sandesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sandesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sandesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!