nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kurla , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Kurla below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹20,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹29,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,178 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Conarch Nutan Nishigandha Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹30,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kulaswamini Chs, Vile Parle East For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Rajpuria Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹30,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/14
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suparshwa Trinity For Sale In Vile Parle East

Suparshwa Trinity  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Anantdeep Co.op. Society For Sale In Ville Parle East,

shradhanand road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sandesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sandesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sandesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sandesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sandesh nagar?

Properties available in Sandesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sandesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sandesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.