nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kurla , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav One For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav one   nehru nagar near vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghav One  For Sale  In Kurla East 1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Shriji Krupa 2 Chs For Sale In Thane West

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriji Krupa 2 Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Milan Meghdoot Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Milan Meghdoot Residency  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Vista For Sale In Vile Parle East

Alliance Vista  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,735 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Silver Springs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shri Krishna Silver Springs  Jeevan Vikas Hospital Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,873 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,334 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Marvel Pride For Sale In Vile Parle East

Solitaire Marvel Pride  Vile Parle East , Vile Parle East, Mumbai Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹34,960 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jariwala Mansion For Sale In Vile Parle East

Jariwala Mansion  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹28,583 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹33,178 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Conarch Nutan Nishigandha Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹28,391 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹30,660 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/9
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Nehru Rd, near RCM WONDER WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹44,686 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.37 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹30,244 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,437 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹29,053 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Bhuvan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Krishna Bhuvan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹25,202 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹23,852 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Sai Chintan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Sai Chintan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹31,374 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kulaswamini Chs, Vile Parle East For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Rajpuria Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹30,217 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/14
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹15,804 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sandesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sandesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandesh nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sandesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sandesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!