nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kurla Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kurla West

17, Wadia Estate Rd, Wadia Colony, Kurla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Kurla  West
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wadia Estate, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Wadia Estate Rd near Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wadia Estate, Kurla West For Sale  In Kurla1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Gardens, For Sale In Dombivli

Near EuroSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,731 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mumbra

near police chowk burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Quality Homes For Sale In Thana West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kartikey Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Aroli

Aroli sector 10 Behind Garam masala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saurabh Chs For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai (bom), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099, India

Saurabh CHS  Vile Parle East,near ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trisharan Affordable Flat For Sale In Thane West

Trisharan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkar Sai Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sra Affordable Flat For Sale In Ville Parle East,

cosmosbank near ParleTilakschool Hanuman road vile Parle east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vileparle Sambhaji Nagar, B Ward, Ali Yawar Jung Marg, Vile Parle East, Near Highway, Near Tadi Madi Vikre Kendra , Mumbai 400099 For Sale In Shree Sambhaji Nagar

Western Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sandesh nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sandesh nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sandesh nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sandesh nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sandesh nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.