2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Tirth For Sale In Andheri East
Sanghvi Tirth Sanghvi Tirth, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹22,684 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties