1 BHK New Flat In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali
Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹20,617 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking