nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Whitefield,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Whitefield

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Sunridge For Sale  In Whitefield1/35
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,730 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/16

Srinivasa Sunridge  Srinivasa Sunridge Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Crj Residency Pattandur Agrahara For Sale In Whitefield

Crj Residency Pattandur Agrahara  hope form , Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ss Samhita Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Pattandur Agrahara Arunodaya Nagar Site no:, 4, 4, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale In Whitefield

Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale  In Whitefield1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Signature For Sale In Whitefield

ELV Signature  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elv Signature For Sale  In Whitefield1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore  Springdale Layout, Opp. Prestige Mayberry south gate, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn Green Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn Green Springs  Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Onenro Aaramdham For Sale In Whitefield

Springdale Layout Rd NEAR Srivari Kutira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshya Homes For Sale In Chansandra

Lakshya Homes  Channasandra Main Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ark Serene County  Ark Serene County ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

ARK Serene County Apartment  3G Homes Crimson Layout near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi

Tristar sunrise  254, Pattandur Agrahara Maithri Layout 7th Main Rd Maithri Layout, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Arcade Royal For Sale In Kadugodi

Maithri Layout Hope Farm Circle Near Jahanvi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,815 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Classic For Sale In Kadugodi

Sv Classic  SV Classic, 6th Main Road, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale In Sri Balaji Nest

Near Hopeform signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Uday Suryodaya For Sale In Whitefield

3rd Main,Mythri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In No.92, Arcade Royal ,2nd Main Road, Mythri Layout For Sale In Maithri Layout 2nd Main, Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hope Farm Circle, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

NO.92, ARCADE ROYAL ,2ND MAIN ROAD, MYTHRI LAYOUT  MYTHRI LAYOUT NEAR HOPEFARM JUNCTION WHITEFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Rama Acropolis For Sale In Whitefield

Sri Rama Acropolis  Abhayadhama Rd, Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurHoodiINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lalithya August For Sale In Whitefield

Lalithya August  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti Srivastavasai baba temple roadHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Pleasant  Pavani Pleasant, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant, Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar road?

Properties available in Ambedkar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar road?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.