nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Anna Nagar,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Anna Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Yes Yes Manere Annanager For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Y Block 6th Street 13th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yes Yes Manere Annanager  For Sale  In Anna Nagar West1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Highway Apartment  Anna Nagar, Chennai - 600040, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Highway Apartment For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Arks For Sale In West Anna Nagar

20th main road chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹12,488 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ansa Apartment For Sale In Shanthi Colony

Ansa Apartment  Shanthi Colony near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Padavattamman Castle For Sale In Villivakkam

Sivasakthi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In 15, Jagannatha Nagar 1st Main Rd

Independent House, jagannathan nagar1st main road,near Arul flour mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 15, Jagannatha Nagar 1st Main Rd1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, 23, Friends Ave, Vathalagundu Arumugam Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai,near appasamy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam

2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Rajiv Gandhi street SBI Officers Colony, near Appasamy Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Colony Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

Lotus Colony Apartment  Lotus Colony, 2nd Main Rd, Block N, Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Enclave For Sale In Annanagar East

The Royal Enclave  P Block, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK In Undiclosed Building For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Pioneer Colony, Near Anna Nagar West Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In G Block For Sale In Chinthamani

G-59, R.V. Nagar, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kilpauk Garden Colony, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar East

Independent House, kujji main street,anna nagar east,near ayanavaram taluk office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jai Nagar

Standalone Building, 1st Main Rd near Pani Puri Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Thulasi Apartments For Sale In Shenoy Nagar Metro Station

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, Padikuppam Main Rd, near ECI Christ Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Annamalai Flats Koyambedu For Sale In Koyembedu

behind koyambedu metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.4 Lacs
₹9,723 per sq.ft.
₹52,385/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Enclave For Sale In West Saidapet

SV Enclave  Balasubramaniam street, near 18k bus depot backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,967 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Ganga Flats For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Akash Ganga Flats  Balaji Nagar near Akash Ganga Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Jeevan Bhima Nagar Road, near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Martin Enclave For Sale In Arumbakkam

Martin Enclave  near SSS TOWERS,ashoka nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Koyambedu

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd Near Daniel Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, Near DABC Vasantham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, jaawaharlal nehru road near The League Club Chennai - Social Club ,Family Club ,Recreation Club, Corporate Club in Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sidco Nagar Childrens Park

Independent House, TYPE D Sidco Nagar 18th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pnp Dwarka Flats Koyembedu For Sale In Koyembedu

Anna Fruit Market Wholesale Market Complex, Koyambedu Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,501 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
1.6 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Green Villa Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Sidco Nagar near Kp Sri Sai Function Hall A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Elegant Castle For Sale In Padi

GP Elegant Castle  Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.39 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
₹52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Chaitanya, Nerkundram For Sale In Nerkundram

Ramaniyam Chaitanya, Nerkundram  Madha Church Road, Koyambedu Market A Rd, next to Metro Rail Yard, Nerkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,044 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
2.0 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anna nagar?

Properties available in Anna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anna nagar?

To determine property prices in Anna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.