nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Auto Nagar,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Auto Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Indira Priyadarshini Apartments For Sale In Auto Nagar

Hyderabad - Vijayawada Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Priyadarshini Apartments For Sale  In Auto Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Flat In Presthi Residency For Sale In Auto Nagar

4-188, Videsi Colony, Sahara Estate, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Presthi Residency For Sale  In Auto Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Devidi Homes For Sale In Thattiannaram

devidi homes  9-39, Sy No 107 Tattiannaram, GSI Rd, beside INDU ARANYA HARITHA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devidi Homes For Sale  In Thattiannaram
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabavana Town Ship For Sale In Nagole

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajiv  Sahabavana Town Ship For Sale  In Nagole1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sahabhavana Apartments For Sale In Nagole

Sahabhavana Apartments  sahabhavana apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagole ,bandlaguda

Independent House, h.no. 9-7 laxmi ganapati colony near tatti maisama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

2 BHK Villa In Sri Laxmi Ganapathi Colony For Sale In Laxmi Ganapathi Colony

Tatti Annaram near Katta maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLENagoleChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu Theatre

1 RK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, Sahib Abad Mansoorabad, Hyderabad, near Vijaya Laxmi Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ravi Raja Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Ravi Raja Residency  KBR Nagar near Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Tatti Annaram

Independent House, G V R Colony near Krisharweb Solutions Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLENagoleChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mansoorabad

Standalone Building, road no 5 shubodaya colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shubodhaya For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

, Dwarakamai Nagar Colony near Legend Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave,rock Town For Sale In L.b. Nagar

Durga Enclave,Rock town  3, Rock Town Colony Rd Rock Town Colony, near reliance petrol pump, beside sneha chicken, Rock Town Colony, Sai Nagar, Chanakyapuri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India Lat, Lon: 17.359682, 78.559429
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nest For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

balaji nest  Sri Venkateshwara Convention 8HMF+WM4 Vanasthalipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

standalone building, Vijayawada Hwy, near sushma theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Aavasa Emerald   Vijayawada Hwy, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.1 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
53,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Raja Surender Heavens For Sale In Mansoorabad

RAJA SURENDER HEAVENS,bank colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anu's Castle Apartments For Sale In Chanakyapuri

Anu's Castle Apartments  Ashraf Manzil 9H35+JGF Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blue Widge Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad,

Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalashala 9H55+253 LB Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sk Apartment For Sale In Mansoorabad

kamineni hospital road near sk gardens function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Nagole

opp. Swagath Grand Hotel, near Nakshatra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chintalkunta,

Independent House, Hakeemabad Colony near DECCAN HONDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Residency For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Central Bank Colony NEAR Kamineni Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, sai sapthagiri colony, near Kamineni Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,649 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In C7, Huda Sai Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 500070, India

Independent House, Vanasthalipuram Rd, near Rythu Bazaar - Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,768 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, near Narayana High School, gandhi nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Sahithi Heavens For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

road No 3 Margadarsi Colony Lane beside South India Shopping Mall Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Auto nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Auto nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Auto nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Auto nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Auto nagar?

Properties available in Auto nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Auto nagar?

To determine property prices in Auto nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.