nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Dindoshi,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Dindoshi

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan, Malad East  Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹30,247 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan, Malad East For Sale  In Malad East1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  DGS Sheetal Tapovan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale  In Malad East1/3
Posh Society
South

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  Sheetal Tapovan, Rani Sati Rd, Malad, MBH Colony, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹22,469 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Analiza Anandam For Sale In Pathan Wadi

Analiza Anandam  Pathan Wadi ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Mozaic Bag E Noor CHSL  Near Noorani Restaurant, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Krishnadam Building For Sale In Malad East

Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, raani sati marg, near tapovan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Shiv Shakti Chs For Sale In Iid, Vaishet Pada, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India

Jai Shiv Shakti CHS  Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Green Acres For Sale In Malad

Shop no.-9, SHREE AZAD CHS, Rani Sati Rd, near Mallika Hotel, Sanjay Nagar, Indira Nagar, Pimpripada, Malad (E, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,158 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mbh colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Mbh colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mbh colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mbh colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mbh colony?

Properties available in Mbh colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mbh colony?

To determine property prices in Mbh colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mbh colony?