nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Akshaya Nagar,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Akshaya Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale In Horamavu

VBC Oracle Shine  Nandanam Colony, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vbc Oracle Shine For Sale  In Horamavu
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Unnamed Road, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid For Sale In K R Puram

Jana Jeeva Orchid  Survey No. 54, Halehalli Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lvs Heights For Sale In K R Puram

Near Birla international school , Halehalli TC Palya KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Lakefront For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Spring Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Neeraja Spring Homes  26, 1st Cross Rd, Amar Regency Layout, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old manjunatha layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Old manjunatha layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old manjunatha layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old manjunatha layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old manjunatha layout?

Properties available in Old manjunatha layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old manjunatha layout?

To determine property prices in Old manjunatha layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.