nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Ramakrishna Nagar,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Ramakrishna Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Prim White For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
prim white goparasanallur near The Colosseum Sports
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam
Casagrand Castle Dharmarajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,567 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai
29, Manapakkam Main Rd, Ramapuram, Dharmarajapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Unique Care Aswathi For Sale In Manapakkam
UNIQUE CARE ASWATHIÂ UNIQUE CARE ASWATHI
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Air View For Sale In Manapakkam
Sree Sai Air View  Near To Sanjive Pharmacy, Dharmarajapuram, Manapakkam, Channai.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Valleswaran Koil Street For Sale In Manapakkam
Near HDFC manapakkam
Under Loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹7,226 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam
Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam near icici bank
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam
Casagrand Utopia manapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mugalivakkam
Standalone Building, Suganthi Water Supply
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Nova For Sale In Perungudi
The Nova Venketashwara Nagar Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam Manapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mukthi Apartment, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam
Mukthi Apartment, Manapakkam Lalithamba Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navins Jayaram Garden For Sale In Manapakkam
Navins Jayaram Garden River View Road, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Adithya Breeze Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Adithya breeze Flats  Janakiram Nagar Road
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chennai Trade Centre
Independent House, Nandambakkam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Nandambakkam
Independent House, Mount Poonamalle High Rd,Near Chennai Trade Centre
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rajanis Brindaban A For Sale In Alandur
MKN Road sukkubai biryani
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rajnis Brindhavan For Sale In Alandur
Rajnis Brindhavan MKN Rd, Ramapuram, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600016
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adp Homes For Sale In Urappakkam
ADP Homes 7th Cross, Near urappakkam govt school
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jansi Apartment, Maduvinkarai For Sale In 2878, Ramapuram, Mosque Colony, Maduvinkarai, Guindy, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600032, India
pillaiyar koil street, Maduvinkarai
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sankars Akilandeswari For Sale In Velachery
Sankars Akilandeswari Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,147 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ramakrishna nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Ramakrishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramakrishna nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramakrishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramakrishna nagar?
Properties available in Ramakrishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ramakrishna nagar?
To determine property prices in Ramakrishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.