nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 34,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 34

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale  In Sector 70a1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34

Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 341/3
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

pyramid urban homes   Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes  For Sale  In Sector 70a1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban Homes 3  Pyramid Urban Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 67

Pyramid Urban Homes 3   Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Pyramid Urban Homes 3 Sec 67 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Today Callidora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, Delhi Jaipur Road, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hans Enclave

delhi jaipur rd near Parasthali Digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Jain Mandir Gali Hans Enclave near JAIN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 34 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 34, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 34?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 34 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 34?

Properties available in Sector 34 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 34?

To determine property prices in Sector 34, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 34?