nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Peerzadiguda

4 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Rd Near Peerzadigua Mandal Revenue Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Peerzadiguda
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, near IMPL Depot Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Bandi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Soukya, Peerzadiguda For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Soukya, Peerzadiguda  Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hariharas Sri Sai Soukya, Peerzadiguda For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  9HXQ+W43, Phase I, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.94 Lacs
₹6,717 per sq.ft.
56,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Parvathi Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar near Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar, Near Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Medipally

Independent House, Prashanth Nagar Colony near prajwal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Ramakrishna Nagar, Parvathi Nagar, Sri Krishna Nagar, Peerzadiguda near Srikrishna Nagar, opp govt high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasam For Sale In Madipalli

sri vasam  Peerzadiguda near Srikara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sri Krishna Nagar near Vignan Gramar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nivas For Sale In Peerzadiguda

sree nivas  Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy Om Vihar Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar near KLM Fashion Mall, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Ramakrishna Nagar, near Durga matha Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Road Near SRI PALANI CONVENTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,824 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Rd, Near SRI PALANI CONVENTIONS | Convention Hall In Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vishnupuri Enclave, Medipally

Independent House, Viharika Colony, near Sreekar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Omkar Towers For Sale In Peerzadiguda

beside Apex Hospital, Om Vihar Colony Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar, near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri Residency For Sale In Uppal

Sri Gayatri Residency   Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar, near SNEHA CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Pratap singaram near zilla parishad school beside muncipal ofice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

sri Venkateswara residency  ramachandra sing colony peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Sai Nagar Colony Rd, Medipally, Canara Nagar, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Krishna Sai Nagar, BK Kurma Nagar, near V HIRE U JOBS AND PLACEMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda Cheruvu

Independent House, peerzadiguda cheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shanakar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shanakar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shanakar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shanakar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shanakar nagar?

Properties available in Shanakar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shanakar nagar?

To determine property prices in Shanakar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shanakar nagar?