nbrank,desc

441 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Buddha Nagar Colony , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Garika Yellamula Residency For Sale In Boduppal

SV Garika Yellamula Residency  SV Garika Yellamula Residency CH5V+27C Rd Number 5, Buddha Nagar Colony, Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Garika Yellamula Residency For Sale  In Boduppal
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipriya Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Anutex Shopping Mall near sainagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmipriya Residency For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dattha Kailash For Sale In Peerzadiguda

dattha kailash  Canara Nagar, near New Bandi Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Srinivas For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Nagar, near Sree Ratna Women's Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Tower For Sale In Boduppal

Beside Sri Shardha Vidya Mandir High Sch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjuna Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Mallikarjuna Enclave  Sai Baba Temple Road, Lane Number 4, Budha Nagar, Sai Residency, Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppanear Ravindra Bharathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sandeepani Residency For Sale In Boduppal

LIFE SPRING HOSPITAL, Sandeepani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,565 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

standalone building, Buddha Nagar Colony, Mallika Arjun Nagar near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sandeepani Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sandeepani Residency  Sandeepani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Surya Apartment For Sale In Uppal

sv surya apartment  302, 3rd floor, SV Surya apartment, Annapurna Colony, near Sree Akshara Concept School, 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Samskurti Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Bandi Garden Road near The Masterminds School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Canara Nagar, near greenfeild school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Saideep Plaza For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saideep Plaza  H.No.4-3, Near Canara Nagar Bus Stop, Uppal Bus Depot Hyderabad, Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Enclave For Sale In Deepika Enclave

DEEPIKA ENCLAVE  Budha Nagar, Sai Residency, Mallika Arjun Nagar, near DEEPIKA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arsiri Residency For Sale In Boduppal

arsiri residency  , Sai Nagar,Zafran Mandi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tanvishree Nilaya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Mallika Arjun Nagar, Near Maddi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Estates For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vigneshwara Estates  Road 7 Lane 4, beside RR My Choice Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Balaji Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Uppal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sv Nakshatra Apartments  Sv Nakshatra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Deekshapati Rn Apartments, For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Ram Nagar Colony,Uppal Depot beside Paris Hotel 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Eerzadiguda,

sai nilayam  Medipally, Parvathapur near SHARADHA NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Nilayam  Venkateswara Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Venkata Sai Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Tirumala Venkata Sai Heights Sai Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G C R Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Mallikarjuna Nagar, G C R APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vishal mega mart without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishal mega mart, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vishal mega mart?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishal mega mart.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vishal mega mart?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishal mega mart is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vishal mega mart?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishal mega mart. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!