nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kolapakkam,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kolapakkam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balajis Emerald For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sri Balajis Emerald  Sri Balajis Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balajis Emerald For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  91/A Vgn Nagar, Mugalivakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,405 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arise For Sale  In Mugalivakkam

3 BHK Apartment In Prim White For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

prim white  goparasanallur near The Colosseum Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam, Chennai

29, Manapakkam Main Rd, Ramapuram, Dharmarajapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

Casagrand Castle  Dharmarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,567 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Care Aswathi For Sale In Manapakkam

UNIQUE CARE ASWATHI  UNIQUE CARE ASWATHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Air View For Sale In Manapakkam

Sree Sai Air View   Near To Sanjive Pharmacy, Dharmarajapuram, Manapakkam, Channai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,729 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri ganesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri ganesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri ganesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri ganesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri ganesh nagar?

Properties available in Sri ganesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri ganesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri ganesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.