nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Nagar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashok Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Signature Tower For Sale In Shivajinagar
Saarrthi Signature Tower Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Icon Sheetalkunj For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Icon Sheetalkunj Icon Sheetalkunj, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹13,547 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar
shimla house
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa For Sale In Gokhalenagar
Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa Gokhale Vidnyan Vishwa, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth
Yashodhan Apartments Dake classes
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nandvihar For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Pandit Nandvihar Near F.C. Road - Police Ground,Bhamburda,Shivaji Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar
Amar Ornate Society Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Heights, Jw Marriott Hotel, For Sale In Shivaji Housing Society
Nilgiri Heights, JW MARRIOTT HOTEL, Â Bahiratwadi, Bhageerath, Gokhale Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Swojas Advait For Sale In Model Colony, Shivaji Nagar
Opposite to Rajas Garden, Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411016
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sahyashram Co Op Society For Sale In Gvm2+586, Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005, India
Behind NABARD Bank Shivaji Nagar pune 411005
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Godrej Sherwood For Sale In Shivajinagar
Godrej Sherwood Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Matrix Tower, Wakadewadi, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Mohar The Luxe Towers For Sale In Senapati Bapat Road
Mohar The Luxe Towers Senapati Bapat Road, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Divyatej For Sale In Shivajinagar
Tejraj Divyatej Tejraj Divyatej
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Shree Ram Vithal Niwas Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Shree Ram Vithal Niwas Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Joshi Spectrum Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Gandharva For Sale In Shivajinagar
Musician Late C Ramchandra Rd, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ashok nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Ashok nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok nagar?
Properties available in Ashok nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ashok nagar?
To determine property prices in Ashok nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.