nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chandra layout stage 1 , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chandra layout stage 1 below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Vista For Sale  In Nagadevanahalli1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Vidyagiri Residency

Vidyagiri Residency  Vidyagiri Residency 291, 7th A Cross Rd Vidyagiri Layout, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi B'lore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,252 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale  In Vidyagiri Residency1/43

4 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Gangondana Halli, 2nd Cross 1st Main,Near Mmi English High School Nayandahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency, Naagarabhaavi, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vidyagiri Residency, Naagarabhaavi, Naagarabhaavi  Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangagondanahalli

Independent House, Chandra Layout near Shri Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangagondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Gangondanahalli
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,252 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/43

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mbr Shangri La  Valagerehalli Village, Kengeri Hobli, Mysore Road, near RV Engineering College, Harsha Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,030 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd Metro Layout Near Balamuri vinayaka Temple And Vishwa Bharathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Vinayaka Extension Near The New Greenwich International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,684 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Vinayaka Extension near Vinayaka Bakery, Vinayaka Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Railway Parallel Rd near St.Michaels Kindergarten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Vijayanagar kavika layout Near Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
0.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Next to Nayandanahalli Metro Station, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,566 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039,Nayanda Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,480 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Nayandahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Sinfonia For Sale In Nayanda Halli

MBR Sinfonia  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House  Independent House, A045 GRC BRUNDAVAN ITI SARVABOWMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Near Hanumagiri Temple Nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Main, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near New Baldwin's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandra layout stage 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandra layout stage 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandra layout stage 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandra layout stage 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandra layout stage 1?

Properties available in Chandra layout stage 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chandra layout stage 1?

To determine property prices in Chandra layout stage 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.