nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nehru Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Nehru Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani
Arihant Melange Near Sri Child Fruit Matriculation High School, Saligramam, Vadapalani, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/12Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, near Prasad Film Lab, Arunachalam Road, Shanthi Nagar, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,099 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/19East
Parking
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sree Nirmal, Avvai Thiru Nagar For Sale In Chinmaya Nagar
Behind Koyambedu Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,307 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Saligramam For Sale In Saligramam
kk Salai
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, kaveri rangan nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jnb Lakshmi For Sale In Vadapalani
JNB lakshmi Dhanalakshmi Colony, Senthil Andavar Street Near Arulmigu Muneeshwarar Temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandraseka Foundation For Sale In Mount Road
CHANDRASEKA FOUNDATIONÂ NEAR APOLLO CHILDREN HOSPITAL
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Melange For Sale In Vadapalani
Arihant Melange Agathiyar street, Saligramam
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Amudhas Srr Pankajam Serenity For Sale In Saligramam
Amudhas SRR Pankajam Serenity Saligramam
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹14,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Virugambakkam
Independent House, Chinmaya Nagar Stage 2 near Sbs hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Innovative Suvarna For Sale In Virugambakkam
Innovative Suvarna Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹10,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Saf Grand Tower For Sale In Koyambedu
SAF Grand Tower Next to Koyambedu bus terminal
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Orchards For Sale In Vadapalani
Appaswamy Orchards NSK Salai, Arcot Road, Vadapalani, Chennai 600026, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Ayna For Sale In Chennai
Landmark Ayna Kamarajar Salai
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Priya Construction For Sale In Virugambakkam
Abbusali St, near R-5 Virugambakkam Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Gopal Garden
Independent House, Gopal Garden
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
0.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Virugambakkam
Independent House, , First Main Road Kumaran Nagar, near Christ Methodist Church Chinmaya Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gp Kalyan For Sale In Virugambakkam
GP Kalyan Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Trellis For Sale In Vadapalani
Appaswamy Trellis Appaswamy Trellis
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹25,436 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pak Subham Apartments For Sale In Virugambakkam
PAK Subham Apartments Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Subha Graha For Sale In Virugambakkam
354Q+F38, 2nd Main Rd, Dhanalakshmi Nagar, West Natesan Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600092
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur
Independent House, NGGO's Colony Near The Eye Foundation | Eye Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹2,788 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,636 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam
Standalone Building, Kamala Nehru Nagar, near New GG Mahal Kalyana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,336 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,690 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Capella For Sale In Vadapalani
Appaswamy Capella Vadapalani, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Codename Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu
Codename Koyambedu Koyambedu, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Devaraja nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Devaraja nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devaraja nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devaraja nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devaraja nagar?
Properties available in Devaraja nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Devaraja nagar?
To determine property prices in Devaraja nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.